ImmunoSensation - the immune sensory system

3401. [Short bowel syndrome in Germany. Estimated prevalence and standard of care].
von Websky MW, Liermann U, Buchholz BM, Kitamura K, Pascher A, Lamprecht G, Fimmers R, Kalff JC, Schäfer N
Chirurg. 0 Jan 0.
PMID: 24248157
3402. A new mechanism for IL-5-dependent helminth control: neutrophil accumulation and neutrophil-mediated worm encapsulation in murine filariasis are abolished in the absence of IL-5.
Al-Qaoud KM, Pearlman E, Hartung T, Klukowski J, Fleischer B, Hoerauf A
Int Immunol. 0 Jan 0.
PMID: 10837417
3403. MED12 controls the response to multiple cancer drugs through regulation of TGF-β receptor signaling.
Huang S, Hölzel M, Knijnenburg T, Schlicker A, Roepman P, McDermott U, Garnett M, Grernrum W, Sun C, Prahallad A, Groenendijk FH, Mittempergher L, Nijkamp W, Neefjes J, Salazar R, Ten Dijke P, Uramoto H, Tanaka F, Beijersbergen RL, Wessels LF, Bernards R
Cell. 0 Jan 0.
PMID: 23178117
3404. Genome-wide association study implicates NDST3 in schizophrenia and bipolar disorder.
Lencz T, Guha S, Liu C, Rosenfeld J, Mukherjee S, DeRosse P, John M, Cheng L, Zhang C, Badner JA, Ikeda M, Iwata N, Cichon S, Rietschel M, Nöthen MM, Cheng AT, Hodgkinson C, Yuan Q, Kane JM, Lee AT, Pisanté A, Gregersen PK, Pe'er I, Malhotra AK, Goldman D, Darvasi A
Nat Commun. 0 Jan 0.
PMID: 24253340
3405. A spatially-organized multicellular innate immune response in lymph nodes limits systemic pathogen spread.
Kastenmüller W, Torabi-Parizi P, Subramanian N, Lämmermann T, Germain RN
Cell. 0 Jan 0.
PMID: 22980983
3406. The in situ dynamics of dendritic cell interactions.
Kastenmüller W, Gerner MY, Germain RN
Eur J Immunol. 0 Jan 0.
PMID: 20853494
3407. Cutting edge: mucosal application of a lyophilized viral vector vaccine confers systemic and protective immunity toward intracellular pathogens.
Kastenmuller W, Gasteiger G, Stross L, Busch DH, Drexler I
J Immunol. 0 Jan 0.
PMID: 19234150
3408. Complete remission of extensive cutaneous metastatic melanoma on the scalp under topical mono-immunotherapy with diphenylcyclopropenone.
Hinz T, Ehler LK, Bieber T, Schmid-Wendtner MH
Eur J Dermatol. 0 Jan 0.
PMID: 24002471
3409. A systems medicine research approach for studying alcohol addiction.
Spanagel R, Durstewitz D, Hansson A, Heinz A, Kiefer F, Köhr G, Matthäus F, Nöthen MM, Noori HR, Obermayer K, Rietschel M, Schloss P, Scholz H, Schumann G, Smolka M, Sommer W, Vengeliene V, Walter H, Wurst W, Zimmermann US, , Stringer S, Smits Y, Derks EM
Addict Biol. 0 Jan 0.
PMID: 24283978
3410. Ruxolitinib is a potent immunosuppressive compound: is it time for anti-infective prophylaxis?
Heine A, Brossart P, Wolf D
Blood. 0 Jan 0.
PMID: 24288410
3411. CpG DNA: a potent signal for growth, activation, and maturation of human dendritic cells
Timo Strünker, Normann Goodwin, Christoph Brenker, Nachiket D Kashikar, Ingo Weyand, Reinhard Seifert, U Benjamin Kaupp, Andrea Ablasser, Franz Bauernfeind, Gunther Hartmann, Eicke Latz, Katherine A Fitzgerald, Veit Hornung, Ashraf Al-Amoudi, Daniel Castaño Díez, Matthew J Betts, Achilleas S Frangakis, Daniele Bano, Kenneth W Young, Christopher J Guerin, Ros Lefeuvre, Nancy J Rothwell, Luigi Naldini, Rosario Rizzuto, Ernesto Carafoli, Pierluigi Nicotera, Thomas Becker, Gerrit Loch, Marc Beyer, Ingo Zinke, Anna C Aschenbrenner, Pilar Carrera, Therese Inhester, Joachim L Schultze, Michael Hoch, Marc Beyer, Yasser Thabet, Roman-Ulrich Müller, Timothy Sadlon, Sabine Classen, Katharina Lahl, Samik Basu, Xuyu Zhou, Samantha L Bailey-Bucktrout, Wolfgang Krebs, Eva A Schönfeld, Jan Böttcher, Tatiana Golovina, Christian T Mayer, Andrea Hofmann, Daniel Sommer, Svenja Debey-Pascher, Elmar Endl, Andreas Limmer, Keli L Hippen, Bruce R Blazar, Robert Balderas, Thomas Quast, Andreas Waha, Günter Mayer, Michael Famulok, Percy A Knolle, Claudia Wickenhauser, Waldemar Kolanus, Bernhard Schermer, Jeffrey A Bluestone, Simon C Barry, Tim Sparwasser, James L Riley, Joachim L Schultze, Susanne Buch, Christoph Melcher, Matthias Bauer, Joerg Katzenberger, Michael J Pankratz, Sven Burgdorf, Andreas Kautz, Volker Böhnert, Percy A Knolle, Christian Kurts, Sven Burgdorf, Christian Schölz, Andreas Kautz, Robert Tampé, Christian Kurts, Peter Duewell, Hajime Kono, Katey J Rayner, Cherilyn M Sirois, Gregory Vladimer, Franz G Bauernfeind, George S Abela, Luigi Franchi, Gabriel Nuñez, Max Schnurr, Terje Espevik, Egil Lien, Katherine A Fitzgerald, Kenneth L Rock, Kathryn J Moore, Samuel D Wright, Veit Hornung, Eicke Latz, Daniel R Engel, Arne Koscielny, Sven Wehner, Juliane Maurer, Marzena Schiwon, Lars Franken, Beatrix Schumak, Andreas Limmer, Tim Sparwasser, Andreas Hirner, Percy A Knolle, Jörg C Kalff, Christian Kurts, Bernhard Fuss, Thomas Becker, Ingo Zinke, Michael Hoch, Annett Halle, Veit Hornung, Gabor C Petzold, Cameron R Stewart, Brian G Monks, Thomas Reinheckel, Katherine A Fitzgerald, Eicke Latz, Kathryn J Moore, Douglas T Golenbock, Axel M Hillmer, Felix F Brockschmidt, Sandra Hanneken, Sibylle Eigelshoven, Michael Steffens, Antonia Flaquer, Stefan Herms, Tim Becker, Anne-Katrin Kortüm, Dale R Nyholt, Zhen Zhen Zhao, Grant W Montgomery, Nicholas G Martin, Thomas W Mühleisen, Margrieta A Alblas, Susanne Moebus, Karl-Heinz Jöckel, Martina Bröcker-Preuss, Raimund Erbel, Roman Reinartz, Regina C Betz, Sven Cichon, Peter Propping, Max P Baur, Thomas F Wienker, Roland Kruse, Markus M Nöthen, Veit Hornung, Andrea Ablasser, Marie Charrel-Dennis, Franz Bauernfeind, Gabor Horvath, Daniel R Caffrey, Eicke Latz, Katherine A Fitzgerald, Veit Hornung, Franz Bauernfeind, Annett Halle, Eivind O Samstad, Hajime Kono, Kenneth L Rock, Katherine A Fitzgerald, Eicke Latz, Veit Hornung, Jana Ellegast, Sarah Kim, Krzysztof Brzózka, Andreas Jung, Hiroki Kato, Hendrik Poeck, Shizuo Akira, Karl-Klaus Conzelmann, Martin Schlee, Stefan Endres, Gunther Hartmann, Veit Hornung, Margit Guenthner-Biller, Carole Bourquin, Andrea Ablasser, Martin Schlee, Satoshi Uematsu, Anne Noronha, Muthiah Manoharan, Shizuo Akira, Antonin de Fougerolles, Stefan Endres, Gunther Hartmann, Meliha Karsak, Evelyn Gaffal, Rahul Date, Lihua Wang-Eckhardt, Jennifer Rehnelt, Stefania Petrosino, Katarzyna Starowicz, Regina Steuder, Eberhard Schlicker, Benjamin Cravatt, Raphael Mechoulam, Reinhard Buettner, Sabine Werner, Vincenzo Di Marzo, Thomas Tüting, Andreas Zimmer, Eicke Latz, Anjali Verma, Alberto Visintin, Mei Gong, Cherilyn M Sirois, Dionne C G Klein, Brian G Monks, C James McKnight, Marc S Lamphier, W Paul Duprex, Terje Espevik, Douglas T Golenbock, Birgit Löer, Reinhard Bauer, Roland Bornheim, Jessica Grell, Elisabeth Kremmer, Waldemar Kolanus, Michael Hoch, Hendrik Poeck, Robert Besch, Cornelius Maihoefer, Marcel Renn, Damia Tormo, Svetlana Shulga Morskaya, Susanne Kirschnek, Evelyn Gaffal, Jennifer Landsberg, Johannes Hellmuth, Andreas Schmidt, David Anz, Michael Bscheider, Tobias Schwerd, Carola Berking, Carole Bourquin, Ulrich Kalinke, Elisabeth Kremmer, Hiroki Kato, Shizuo Akira, Rachel Meyers, Georg Häcker, Michael Neuenhahn, Dirk Busch, Jürgen Ruland, Simon Rothenfusser, Marco Prinz, Veit Hornung, Stefan Endres, Thomas Tüting, Gunther Hartmann, Hendrik Poeck, Michael Bscheider, Olaf Gross, Katrin Finger, Susanne Roth, Manuele Rebsamen, Nicole Hannesschläger, Martin Schlee, Simon Rothenfusser, Winfried Barchet, Hiroki Kato, Shizuo Akira, Satoshi Inoue, Stefan Endres, Christian Peschel, Gunther Hartmann, Veit Hornung, Jürgen Ruland, Verena Semmling, Veronika Lukacs-Kornek, Christoph A Thaiss, Thomas Quast, Katharina Hochheiser, Ulf Panzer, Jamie Rossjohn, Patrick Perlmutter, Jia Cao, Dale I Godfrey, Paul B Savage, Percy A Knolle, Waldemar Kolanus, Irmgard Förster, Christian Kurts, Timo Strünker, Ingo Weyand, Wolfgang Bönigk, Qui Van, Astrid Loogen, Joel E Brown, Nachiket Kashikar, Volker Hagen, Eberhard Krause, U Benjamin Kaupp, Ashraf Al-Amoudi, Daniel Castaño-Diez, Damien P Devos, Robert B Russell, Graham T Johnson, Achilleas S Frangakis, Franz G Bauernfeind, Gabor Horvath, Andrea Stutz, Emad S Alnemri, Kelly MacDonald, David Speert, Teresa Fernandes-Alnemri, Jianghong Wu, Brian G Monks, Katherine A Fitzgerald, Veit Hornung, Eicke Latz, Wolfgang Bönigk, Astrid Loogen, Reinhard Seifert, Nachiket Kashikar, Clementine Klemm, Eberhard Krause, Volker Hagen, Elisabeth Kremmer, Timo Strünker, U Benjamin Kaupp, Dominic De Nardo, Eicke Latz, V Hagen, C Dzeja, S Frings, J Bendig, E Krause, U B Kaupp, G Hartmann, G J Weiner, A M Krieg
Proc Natl Acad Sci U S A . 1999 Aug 3;
PMID: 10430938
3412. Intracellular adenosine triphosphate (ATP) concentration: a switch in the decision between apoptosis and necrosis
Timo Strünker, Normann Goodwin, Christoph Brenker, Nachiket D Kashikar, Ingo Weyand, Reinhard Seifert, U Benjamin Kaupp, Andrea Ablasser, Franz Bauernfeind, Gunther Hartmann, Eicke Latz, Katherine A Fitzgerald, Veit Hornung, Ashraf Al-Amoudi, Daniel Castaño Díez, Matthew J Betts, Achilleas S Frangakis, Daniele Bano, Kenneth W Young, Christopher J Guerin, Ros Lefeuvre, Nancy J Rothwell, Luigi Naldini, Rosario Rizzuto, Ernesto Carafoli, Pierluigi Nicotera, Thomas Becker, Gerrit Loch, Marc Beyer, Ingo Zinke, Anna C Aschenbrenner, Pilar Carrera, Therese Inhester, Joachim L Schultze, Michael Hoch, Marc Beyer, Yasser Thabet, Roman-Ulrich Müller, Timothy Sadlon, Sabine Classen, Katharina Lahl, Samik Basu, Xuyu Zhou, Samantha L Bailey-Bucktrout, Wolfgang Krebs, Eva A Schönfeld, Jan Böttcher, Tatiana Golovina, Christian T Mayer, Andrea Hofmann, Daniel Sommer, Svenja Debey-Pascher, Elmar Endl, Andreas Limmer, Keli L Hippen, Bruce R Blazar, Robert Balderas, Thomas Quast, Andreas Waha, Günter Mayer, Michael Famulok, Percy A Knolle, Claudia Wickenhauser, Waldemar Kolanus, Bernhard Schermer, Jeffrey A Bluestone, Simon C Barry, Tim Sparwasser, James L Riley, Joachim L Schultze, Susanne Buch, Christoph Melcher, Matthias Bauer, Joerg Katzenberger, Michael J Pankratz, Sven Burgdorf, Andreas Kautz, Volker Böhnert, Percy A Knolle, Christian Kurts, Sven Burgdorf, Christian Schölz, Andreas Kautz, Robert Tampé, Christian Kurts, Peter Duewell, Hajime Kono, Katey J Rayner, Cherilyn M Sirois, Gregory Vladimer, Franz G Bauernfeind, George S Abela, Luigi Franchi, Gabriel Nuñez, Max Schnurr, Terje Espevik, Egil Lien, Katherine A Fitzgerald, Kenneth L Rock, Kathryn J Moore, Samuel D Wright, Veit Hornung, Eicke Latz, Daniel R Engel, Arne Koscielny, Sven Wehner, Juliane Maurer, Marzena Schiwon, Lars Franken, Beatrix Schumak, Andreas Limmer, Tim Sparwasser, Andreas Hirner, Percy A Knolle, Jörg C Kalff, Christian Kurts, Bernhard Fuss, Thomas Becker, Ingo Zinke, Michael Hoch, Annett Halle, Veit Hornung, Gabor C Petzold, Cameron R Stewart, Brian G Monks, Thomas Reinheckel, Katherine A Fitzgerald, Eicke Latz, Kathryn J Moore, Douglas T Golenbock, Axel M Hillmer, Felix F Brockschmidt, Sandra Hanneken, Sibylle Eigelshoven, Michael Steffens, Antonia Flaquer, Stefan Herms, Tim Becker, Anne-Katrin Kortüm, Dale R Nyholt, Zhen Zhen Zhao, Grant W Montgomery, Nicholas G Martin, Thomas W Mühleisen, Margrieta A Alblas, Susanne Moebus, Karl-Heinz Jöckel, Martina Bröcker-Preuss, Raimund Erbel, Roman Reinartz, Regina C Betz, Sven Cichon, Peter Propping, Max P Baur, Thomas F Wienker, Roland Kruse, Markus M Nöthen, Veit Hornung, Andrea Ablasser, Marie Charrel-Dennis, Franz Bauernfeind, Gabor Horvath, Daniel R Caffrey, Eicke Latz, Katherine A Fitzgerald, Veit Hornung, Franz Bauernfeind, Annett Halle, Eivind O Samstad, Hajime Kono, Kenneth L Rock, Katherine A Fitzgerald, Eicke Latz, Veit Hornung, Jana Ellegast, Sarah Kim, Krzysztof Brzózka, Andreas Jung, Hiroki Kato, Hendrik Poeck, Shizuo Akira, Karl-Klaus Conzelmann, Martin Schlee, Stefan Endres, Gunther Hartmann, Veit Hornung, Margit Guenthner-Biller, Carole Bourquin, Andrea Ablasser, Martin Schlee, Satoshi Uematsu, Anne Noronha, Muthiah Manoharan, Shizuo Akira, Antonin de Fougerolles, Stefan Endres, Gunther Hartmann, Meliha Karsak, Evelyn Gaffal, Rahul Date, Lihua Wang-Eckhardt, Jennifer Rehnelt, Stefania Petrosino, Katarzyna Starowicz, Regina Steuder, Eberhard Schlicker, Benjamin Cravatt, Raphael Mechoulam, Reinhard Buettner, Sabine Werner, Vincenzo Di Marzo, Thomas Tüting, Andreas Zimmer, Eicke Latz, Anjali Verma, Alberto Visintin, Mei Gong, Cherilyn M Sirois, Dionne C G Klein, Brian G Monks, C James McKnight, Marc S Lamphier, W Paul Duprex, Terje Espevik, Douglas T Golenbock, Birgit Löer, Reinhard Bauer, Roland Bornheim, Jessica Grell, Elisabeth Kremmer, Waldemar Kolanus, Michael Hoch, Hendrik Poeck, Robert Besch, Cornelius Maihoefer, Marcel Renn, Damia Tormo, Svetlana Shulga Morskaya, Susanne Kirschnek, Evelyn Gaffal, Jennifer Landsberg, Johannes Hellmuth, Andreas Schmidt, David Anz, Michael Bscheider, Tobias Schwerd, Carola Berking, Carole Bourquin, Ulrich Kalinke, Elisabeth Kremmer, Hiroki Kato, Shizuo Akira, Rachel Meyers, Georg Häcker, Michael Neuenhahn, Dirk Busch, Jürgen Ruland, Simon Rothenfusser, Marco Prinz, Veit Hornung, Stefan Endres, Thomas Tüting, Gunther Hartmann, Hendrik Poeck, Michael Bscheider, Olaf Gross, Katrin Finger, Susanne Roth, Manuele Rebsamen, Nicole Hannesschläger, Martin Schlee, Simon Rothenfusser, Winfried Barchet, Hiroki Kato, Shizuo Akira, Satoshi Inoue, Stefan Endres, Christian Peschel, Gunther Hartmann, Veit Hornung, Jürgen Ruland, Verena Semmling, Veronika Lukacs-Kornek, Christoph A Thaiss, Thomas Quast, Katharina Hochheiser, Ulf Panzer, Jamie Rossjohn, Patrick Perlmutter, Jia Cao, Dale I Godfrey, Paul B Savage, Percy A Knolle, Waldemar Kolanus, Irmgard Förster, Christian Kurts, Timo Strünker, Ingo Weyand, Wolfgang Bönigk, Qui Van, Astrid Loogen, Joel E Brown, Nachiket Kashikar, Volker Hagen, Eberhard Krause, U Benjamin Kaupp, Ashraf Al-Amoudi, Daniel Castaño-Diez, Damien P Devos, Robert B Russell, Graham T Johnson, Achilleas S Frangakis, Franz G Bauernfeind, Gabor Horvath, Andrea Stutz, Emad S Alnemri, Kelly MacDonald, David Speert, Teresa Fernandes-Alnemri, Jianghong Wu, Brian G Monks, Katherine A Fitzgerald, Veit Hornung, Eicke Latz, Wolfgang Bönigk, Astrid Loogen, Reinhard Seifert, Nachiket Kashikar, Clementine Klemm, Eberhard Krause, Volker Hagen, Elisabeth Kremmer, Timo Strünker, U Benjamin Kaupp, Dominic De Nardo, Eicke Latz, V Hagen, C Dzeja, S Frings, J Bendig, E Krause, U B Kaupp, G Hartmann, G J Weiner, A M Krieg, Veit Hornung, Eicke Latz, Gabor Horvath, Scott Young, Eicke Latz, Funda Kilic, Nachiket D Kashikar, Reinhard Schmidt, Luis Alvarez, Luru Dai, Ingo Weyand, Burkhard Wiesner, Normann Goodwin, Volker Hagen, U Benjamin Kaupp, Michael J Landsberg, Sandra A Jones, Rosalba Rothnagel, Jason N Busby, Sean D G Marshall, Robert M Simpson, J Shaun Lott, Ben Hankamer, Mark R H Hurst, Eicke Latz, Annett Schoenemeyer, Alberto Visintin, Katherine A Fitzgerald, Brian G Monks, Cathrine F Knetter, Egil Lien, Nadra J Nilsen, Terje Espevik, Douglas T Golenbock, M Leist, B Single, A F Castoldi, S Kühnle, P Nicotera
J Exp Med . 1997 Apr 21
PMID: 9126928
3413. Alpha L beta 2 integrin/LFA-1 binding to ICAM-1 induced by cytohesin-1, a cytoplasmic regulatory molecule
Timo Strünker, Normann Goodwin, Christoph Brenker, Nachiket D Kashikar, Ingo Weyand, Reinhard Seifert, U Benjamin Kaupp, Andrea Ablasser, Franz Bauernfeind, Gunther Hartmann, Eicke Latz, Katherine A Fitzgerald, Veit Hornung, Ashraf Al-Amoudi, Daniel Castaño Díez, Matthew J Betts, Achilleas S Frangakis, Daniele Bano, Kenneth W Young, Christopher J Guerin, Ros Lefeuvre, Nancy J Rothwell, Luigi Naldini, Rosario Rizzuto, Ernesto Carafoli, Pierluigi Nicotera, Thomas Becker, Gerrit Loch, Marc Beyer, Ingo Zinke, Anna C Aschenbrenner, Pilar Carrera, Therese Inhester, Joachim L Schultze, Michael Hoch, Marc Beyer, Yasser Thabet, Roman-Ulrich Müller, Timothy Sadlon, Sabine Classen, Katharina Lahl, Samik Basu, Xuyu Zhou, Samantha L Bailey-Bucktrout, Wolfgang Krebs, Eva A Schönfeld, Jan Böttcher, Tatiana Golovina, Christian T Mayer, Andrea Hofmann, Daniel Sommer, Svenja Debey-Pascher, Elmar Endl, Andreas Limmer, Keli L Hippen, Bruce R Blazar, Robert Balderas, Thomas Quast, Andreas Waha, Günter Mayer, Michael Famulok, Percy A Knolle, Claudia Wickenhauser, Waldemar Kolanus, Bernhard Schermer, Jeffrey A Bluestone, Simon C Barry, Tim Sparwasser, James L Riley, Joachim L Schultze, Susanne Buch, Christoph Melcher, Matthias Bauer, Joerg Katzenberger, Michael J Pankratz, Sven Burgdorf, Andreas Kautz, Volker Böhnert, Percy A Knolle, Christian Kurts, Sven Burgdorf, Christian Schölz, Andreas Kautz, Robert Tampé, Christian Kurts, Peter Duewell, Hajime Kono, Katey J Rayner, Cherilyn M Sirois, Gregory Vladimer, Franz G Bauernfeind, George S Abela, Luigi Franchi, Gabriel Nuñez, Max Schnurr, Terje Espevik, Egil Lien, Katherine A Fitzgerald, Kenneth L Rock, Kathryn J Moore, Samuel D Wright, Veit Hornung, Eicke Latz, Daniel R Engel, Arne Koscielny, Sven Wehner, Juliane Maurer, Marzena Schiwon, Lars Franken, Beatrix Schumak, Andreas Limmer, Tim Sparwasser, Andreas Hirner, Percy A Knolle, Jörg C Kalff, Christian Kurts, Bernhard Fuss, Thomas Becker, Ingo Zinke, Michael Hoch, Annett Halle, Veit Hornung, Gabor C Petzold, Cameron R Stewart, Brian G Monks, Thomas Reinheckel, Katherine A Fitzgerald, Eicke Latz, Kathryn J Moore, Douglas T Golenbock, Axel M Hillmer, Felix F Brockschmidt, Sandra Hanneken, Sibylle Eigelshoven, Michael Steffens, Antonia Flaquer, Stefan Herms, Tim Becker, Anne-Katrin Kortüm, Dale R Nyholt, Zhen Zhen Zhao, Grant W Montgomery, Nicholas G Martin, Thomas W Mühleisen, Margrieta A Alblas, Susanne Moebus, Karl-Heinz Jöckel, Martina Bröcker-Preuss, Raimund Erbel, Roman Reinartz, Regina C Betz, Sven Cichon, Peter Propping, Max P Baur, Thomas F Wienker, Roland Kruse, Markus M Nöthen, Veit Hornung, Andrea Ablasser, Marie Charrel-Dennis, Franz Bauernfeind, Gabor Horvath, Daniel R Caffrey, Eicke Latz, Katherine A Fitzgerald, Veit Hornung, Franz Bauernfeind, Annett Halle, Eivind O Samstad, Hajime Kono, Kenneth L Rock, Katherine A Fitzgerald, Eicke Latz, Veit Hornung, Jana Ellegast, Sarah Kim, Krzysztof Brzózka, Andreas Jung, Hiroki Kato, Hendrik Poeck, Shizuo Akira, Karl-Klaus Conzelmann, Martin Schlee, Stefan Endres, Gunther Hartmann, Veit Hornung, Margit Guenthner-Biller, Carole Bourquin, Andrea Ablasser, Martin Schlee, Satoshi Uematsu, Anne Noronha, Muthiah Manoharan, Shizuo Akira, Antonin de Fougerolles, Stefan Endres, Gunther Hartmann, Meliha Karsak, Evelyn Gaffal, Rahul Date, Lihua Wang-Eckhardt, Jennifer Rehnelt, Stefania Petrosino, Katarzyna Starowicz, Regina Steuder, Eberhard Schlicker, Benjamin Cravatt, Raphael Mechoulam, Reinhard Buettner, Sabine Werner, Vincenzo Di Marzo, Thomas Tüting, Andreas Zimmer, Eicke Latz, Anjali Verma, Alberto Visintin, Mei Gong, Cherilyn M Sirois, Dionne C G Klein, Brian G Monks, C James McKnight, Marc S Lamphier, W Paul Duprex, Terje Espevik, Douglas T Golenbock, Birgit Löer, Reinhard Bauer, Roland Bornheim, Jessica Grell, Elisabeth Kremmer, Waldemar Kolanus, Michael Hoch, Hendrik Poeck, Robert Besch, Cornelius Maihoefer, Marcel Renn, Damia Tormo, Svetlana Shulga Morskaya, Susanne Kirschnek, Evelyn Gaffal, Jennifer Landsberg, Johannes Hellmuth, Andreas Schmidt, David Anz, Michael Bscheider, Tobias Schwerd, Carola Berking, Carole Bourquin, Ulrich Kalinke, Elisabeth Kremmer, Hiroki Kato, Shizuo Akira, Rachel Meyers, Georg Häcker, Michael Neuenhahn, Dirk Busch, Jürgen Ruland, Simon Rothenfusser, Marco Prinz, Veit Hornung, Stefan Endres, Thomas Tüting, Gunther Hartmann, Hendrik Poeck, Michael Bscheider, Olaf Gross, Katrin Finger, Susanne Roth, Manuele Rebsamen, Nicole Hannesschläger, Martin Schlee, Simon Rothenfusser, Winfried Barchet, Hiroki Kato, Shizuo Akira, Satoshi Inoue, Stefan Endres, Christian Peschel, Gunther Hartmann, Veit Hornung, Jürgen Ruland, Verena Semmling, Veronika Lukacs-Kornek, Christoph A Thaiss, Thomas Quast, Katharina Hochheiser, Ulf Panzer, Jamie Rossjohn, Patrick Perlmutter, Jia Cao, Dale I Godfrey, Paul B Savage, Percy A Knolle, Waldemar Kolanus, Irmgard Förster, Christian Kurts, Timo Strünker, Ingo Weyand, Wolfgang Bönigk, Qui Van, Astrid Loogen, Joel E Brown, Nachiket Kashikar, Volker Hagen, Eberhard Krause, U Benjamin Kaupp, Ashraf Al-Amoudi, Daniel Castaño-Diez, Damien P Devos, Robert B Russell, Graham T Johnson, Achilleas S Frangakis, Franz G Bauernfeind, Gabor Horvath, Andrea Stutz, Emad S Alnemri, Kelly MacDonald, David Speert, Teresa Fernandes-Alnemri, Jianghong Wu, Brian G Monks, Katherine A Fitzgerald, Veit Hornung, Eicke Latz, Wolfgang Bönigk, Astrid Loogen, Reinhard Seifert, Nachiket Kashikar, Clementine Klemm, Eberhard Krause, Volker Hagen, Elisabeth Kremmer, Timo Strünker, U Benjamin Kaupp, Dominic De Nardo, Eicke Latz, V Hagen, C Dzeja, S Frings, J Bendig, E Krause, U B Kaupp, G Hartmann, G J Weiner, A M Krieg, Veit Hornung, Eicke Latz, Gabor Horvath, Scott Young, Eicke Latz, Funda Kilic, Nachiket D Kashikar, Reinhard Schmidt, Luis Alvarez, Luru Dai, Ingo Weyand, Burkhard Wiesner, Normann Goodwin, Volker Hagen, U Benjamin Kaupp, Michael J Landsberg, Sandra A Jones, Rosalba Rothnagel, Jason N Busby, Sean D G Marshall, Robert M Simpson, J Shaun Lott, Ben Hankamer, Mark R H Hurst, Eicke Latz, Annett Schoenemeyer, Alberto Visintin, Katherine A Fitzgerald, Brian G Monks, Cathrine F Knetter, Egil Lien, Nadra J Nilsen, Terje Espevik, Douglas T Golenbock, M Leist, B Single, A F Castoldi, S Kühnle, P Nicotera, Precious G Motshwene, Martin C Moncrieffe, J Günter Grossmann, Cheng Kao, Murali Ayaluru, Alan M Sandercock, Carol V Robinson, Eicke Latz, Nicholas J Gay, Vijay A K Rathinam, Zhaozhao Jiang, Stephen N Waggoner, Shruti Sharma, Leah E Cole, Lisa Waggoner, Sivapriya Kailasan Vanaja, Brian G Monks, Sandhya Ganesan, Eicke Latz, Veit Hornung, Stefanie N Vogel, Eva Szomolanyi-Tsuda, Katherine A Fitzgerald, Martin Schlee, Andreas Roth, Veit Hornung, Cristina Amparo Hagmann, Vera Wimmenauer, Winfried Barchet, Christoph Coch, Markus Janke, Aleksandra Mihailovic, Greg Wardle, Stefan Juranek, Hiroki Kato, Taro Kawai, Hendrik Poeck, Katherine A Fitzgerald, Osamu Takeuchi, Shizuo Akira, Thomas Tuschl, Eicke Latz, Janos Ludwig, Gunther Hartmann, Kazuya Takahashi, Christian D P Rochford, Harald Neumann, Yanli Wang, Janos Ludwig, Christine Schuberth, Marion Goldeck, Martin Schlee, Haitao Li, Stefan Juranek, Gang Sheng, Ronald Micura, Thomas Tuschl, Gunther Hartmann, Dinshaw J Patel, Elena Ziviani, Giordano Lippi, Daniele Bano, Eliana Munarriz, Stefania Guiducci, Michele Zoli, Kenneth W Young, Pierluigi Nicotera, Judith Alferink, Ivo Lieberam, Wolfgang Reindl, Andrea Behrens, Susanne Weiss, Norbert Hüser, Klaus Gerauer, Ralf Ross, Angelika B Reske-Kunz, Parviz Ahmad-Nejad, Hermann Wagner, Irmgard Förster, Linda Diehl, Anna Schurich, Regina Grochtmann, Silke Hegenbarth, Lieping Chen, Percy A Knolle, C Geiger, W Nagel, T Boehm, Y van Kooyk, C G Figdor, E Kremmer, N Hogg, L Zeitlmann, H Dierks, K S Weber, W Kolanus, Felix Heymann, Catherine Meyer-Schwesinger, Emma E Hamilton-Williams, Linda Hammerich, Ulf Panzer, Sylvia Kaden, Susan E Quaggin, Jürgen Floege, Hermann-Josef Gröne, Christian Kurts, Michaela Kern, Alexey Popov, Kai Scholz, Beatrix Schumak, Dominik Djandji, Andreas Limmer, Daniela Eggle, Torsten Sacher, Rainer Zawatzky, Rafaela Holtappels, Matthias J Reddehase, Gunther Hartmann, Svenja Debey-Pascher, Linda Diehl, Ulrich Kalinke, Ulrich Koszinowski, Joachim Schultze, Percy A Knolle, P Knolle, J Schlaak, A Uhrig, P Kempf, K H Meyer zum Büschenfelde, G Gerken, P A Knolle, W Kolanus, W Nagel, B Schiller, L Zeitlmann, S Godar, H Stockinger, B Seed
Cell . 1996 Jul 26
PMID: 8706128
3414. Caged compounds of hydrolysis-resistant analogues of cAMP and cGMP: synthesis and application to cyclic nucleotide-gated channels
Timo Strünker, Normann Goodwin, Christoph Brenker, Nachiket D Kashikar, Ingo Weyand, Reinhard Seifert, U Benjamin Kaupp, Andrea Ablasser, Franz Bauernfeind, Gunther Hartmann, Eicke Latz, Katherine A Fitzgerald, Veit Hornung, Ashraf Al-Amoudi, Daniel Castaño Díez, Matthew J Betts, Achilleas S Frangakis, Daniele Bano, Kenneth W Young, Christopher J Guerin, Ros Lefeuvre, Nancy J Rothwell, Luigi Naldini, Rosario Rizzuto, Ernesto Carafoli, Pierluigi Nicotera, Thomas Becker, Gerrit Loch, Marc Beyer, Ingo Zinke, Anna C Aschenbrenner, Pilar Carrera, Therese Inhester, Joachim L Schultze, Michael Hoch, Marc Beyer, Yasser Thabet, Roman-Ulrich Müller, Timothy Sadlon, Sabine Classen, Katharina Lahl, Samik Basu, Xuyu Zhou, Samantha L Bailey-Bucktrout, Wolfgang Krebs, Eva A Schönfeld, Jan Böttcher, Tatiana Golovina, Christian T Mayer, Andrea Hofmann, Daniel Sommer, Svenja Debey-Pascher, Elmar Endl, Andreas Limmer, Keli L Hippen, Bruce R Blazar, Robert Balderas, Thomas Quast, Andreas Waha, Günter Mayer, Michael Famulok, Percy A Knolle, Claudia Wickenhauser, Waldemar Kolanus, Bernhard Schermer, Jeffrey A Bluestone, Simon C Barry, Tim Sparwasser, James L Riley, Joachim L Schultze, Susanne Buch, Christoph Melcher, Matthias Bauer, Joerg Katzenberger, Michael J Pankratz, Sven Burgdorf, Andreas Kautz, Volker Böhnert, Percy A Knolle, Christian Kurts, Sven Burgdorf, Christian Schölz, Andreas Kautz, Robert Tampé, Christian Kurts, Peter Duewell, Hajime Kono, Katey J Rayner, Cherilyn M Sirois, Gregory Vladimer, Franz G Bauernfeind, George S Abela, Luigi Franchi, Gabriel Nuñez, Max Schnurr, Terje Espevik, Egil Lien, Katherine A Fitzgerald, Kenneth L Rock, Kathryn J Moore, Samuel D Wright, Veit Hornung, Eicke Latz, Daniel R Engel, Arne Koscielny, Sven Wehner, Juliane Maurer, Marzena Schiwon, Lars Franken, Beatrix Schumak, Andreas Limmer, Tim Sparwasser, Andreas Hirner, Percy A Knolle, Jörg C Kalff, Christian Kurts, Bernhard Fuss, Thomas Becker, Ingo Zinke, Michael Hoch, Annett Halle, Veit Hornung, Gabor C Petzold, Cameron R Stewart, Brian G Monks, Thomas Reinheckel, Katherine A Fitzgerald, Eicke Latz, Kathryn J Moore, Douglas T Golenbock, Axel M Hillmer, Felix F Brockschmidt, Sandra Hanneken, Sibylle Eigelshoven, Michael Steffens, Antonia Flaquer, Stefan Herms, Tim Becker, Anne-Katrin Kortüm, Dale R Nyholt, Zhen Zhen Zhao, Grant W Montgomery, Nicholas G Martin, Thomas W Mühleisen, Margrieta A Alblas, Susanne Moebus, Karl-Heinz Jöckel, Martina Bröcker-Preuss, Raimund Erbel, Roman Reinartz, Regina C Betz, Sven Cichon, Peter Propping, Max P Baur, Thomas F Wienker, Roland Kruse, Markus M Nöthen, Veit Hornung, Andrea Ablasser, Marie Charrel-Dennis, Franz Bauernfeind, Gabor Horvath, Daniel R Caffrey, Eicke Latz, Katherine A Fitzgerald, Veit Hornung, Franz Bauernfeind, Annett Halle, Eivind O Samstad, Hajime Kono, Kenneth L Rock, Katherine A Fitzgerald, Eicke Latz, Veit Hornung, Jana Ellegast, Sarah Kim, Krzysztof Brzózka, Andreas Jung, Hiroki Kato, Hendrik Poeck, Shizuo Akira, Karl-Klaus Conzelmann, Martin Schlee, Stefan Endres, Gunther Hartmann, Veit Hornung, Margit Guenthner-Biller, Carole Bourquin, Andrea Ablasser, Martin Schlee, Satoshi Uematsu, Anne Noronha, Muthiah Manoharan, Shizuo Akira, Antonin de Fougerolles, Stefan Endres, Gunther Hartmann, Meliha Karsak, Evelyn Gaffal, Rahul Date, Lihua Wang-Eckhardt, Jennifer Rehnelt, Stefania Petrosino, Katarzyna Starowicz, Regina Steuder, Eberhard Schlicker, Benjamin Cravatt, Raphael Mechoulam, Reinhard Buettner, Sabine Werner, Vincenzo Di Marzo, Thomas Tüting, Andreas Zimmer, Eicke Latz, Anjali Verma, Alberto Visintin, Mei Gong, Cherilyn M Sirois, Dionne C G Klein, Brian G Monks, C James McKnight, Marc S Lamphier, W Paul Duprex, Terje Espevik, Douglas T Golenbock, Birgit Löer, Reinhard Bauer, Roland Bornheim, Jessica Grell, Elisabeth Kremmer, Waldemar Kolanus, Michael Hoch, Hendrik Poeck, Robert Besch, Cornelius Maihoefer, Marcel Renn, Damia Tormo, Svetlana Shulga Morskaya, Susanne Kirschnek, Evelyn Gaffal, Jennifer Landsberg, Johannes Hellmuth, Andreas Schmidt, David Anz, Michael Bscheider, Tobias Schwerd, Carola Berking, Carole Bourquin, Ulrich Kalinke, Elisabeth Kremmer, Hiroki Kato, Shizuo Akira, Rachel Meyers, Georg Häcker, Michael Neuenhahn, Dirk Busch, Jürgen Ruland, Simon Rothenfusser, Marco Prinz, Veit Hornung, Stefan Endres, Thomas Tüting, Gunther Hartmann, Hendrik Poeck, Michael Bscheider, Olaf Gross, Katrin Finger, Susanne Roth, Manuele Rebsamen, Nicole Hannesschläger, Martin Schlee, Simon Rothenfusser, Winfried Barchet, Hiroki Kato, Shizuo Akira, Satoshi Inoue, Stefan Endres, Christian Peschel, Gunther Hartmann, Veit Hornung, Jürgen Ruland, Verena Semmling, Veronika Lukacs-Kornek, Christoph A Thaiss, Thomas Quast, Katharina Hochheiser, Ulf Panzer, Jamie Rossjohn, Patrick Perlmutter, Jia Cao, Dale I Godfrey, Paul B Savage, Percy A Knolle, Waldemar Kolanus, Irmgard Förster, Christian Kurts, Timo Strünker, Ingo Weyand, Wolfgang Bönigk, Qui Van, Astrid Loogen, Joel E Brown, Nachiket Kashikar, Volker Hagen, Eberhard Krause, U Benjamin Kaupp, Ashraf Al-Amoudi, Daniel Castaño-Diez, Damien P Devos, Robert B Russell, Graham T Johnson, Achilleas S Frangakis, Franz G Bauernfeind, Gabor Horvath, Andrea Stutz, Emad S Alnemri, Kelly MacDonald, David Speert, Teresa Fernandes-Alnemri, Jianghong Wu, Brian G Monks, Katherine A Fitzgerald, Veit Hornung, Eicke Latz, Wolfgang Bönigk, Astrid Loogen, Reinhard Seifert, Nachiket Kashikar, Clementine Klemm, Eberhard Krause, Volker Hagen, Elisabeth Kremmer, Timo Strünker, U Benjamin Kaupp, Dominic De Nardo, Eicke Latz, V Hagen, C Dzeja, S Frings, J Bendig, E Krause, U B Kaupp
Biochemistry . 1996 Jun 18
PMID: 8672476
3415. Human Kupffer cells secrete IL-10 in response to lipopolysaccharide (LPS) challenge
Timo Strünker, Normann Goodwin, Christoph Brenker, Nachiket D Kashikar, Ingo Weyand, Reinhard Seifert, U Benjamin Kaupp, Andrea Ablasser, Franz Bauernfeind, Gunther Hartmann, Eicke Latz, Katherine A Fitzgerald, Veit Hornung, Ashraf Al-Amoudi, Daniel Castaño Díez, Matthew J Betts, Achilleas S Frangakis, Daniele Bano, Kenneth W Young, Christopher J Guerin, Ros Lefeuvre, Nancy J Rothwell, Luigi Naldini, Rosario Rizzuto, Ernesto Carafoli, Pierluigi Nicotera, Thomas Becker, Gerrit Loch, Marc Beyer, Ingo Zinke, Anna C Aschenbrenner, Pilar Carrera, Therese Inhester, Joachim L Schultze, Michael Hoch, Marc Beyer, Yasser Thabet, Roman-Ulrich Müller, Timothy Sadlon, Sabine Classen, Katharina Lahl, Samik Basu, Xuyu Zhou, Samantha L Bailey-Bucktrout, Wolfgang Krebs, Eva A Schönfeld, Jan Böttcher, Tatiana Golovina, Christian T Mayer, Andrea Hofmann, Daniel Sommer, Svenja Debey-Pascher, Elmar Endl, Andreas Limmer, Keli L Hippen, Bruce R Blazar, Robert Balderas, Thomas Quast, Andreas Waha, Günter Mayer, Michael Famulok, Percy A Knolle, Claudia Wickenhauser, Waldemar Kolanus, Bernhard Schermer, Jeffrey A Bluestone, Simon C Barry, Tim Sparwasser, James L Riley, Joachim L Schultze, Susanne Buch, Christoph Melcher, Matthias Bauer, Joerg Katzenberger, Michael J Pankratz, Sven Burgdorf, Andreas Kautz, Volker Böhnert, Percy A Knolle, Christian Kurts, Sven Burgdorf, Christian Schölz, Andreas Kautz, Robert Tampé, Christian Kurts, Peter Duewell, Hajime Kono, Katey J Rayner, Cherilyn M Sirois, Gregory Vladimer, Franz G Bauernfeind, George S Abela, Luigi Franchi, Gabriel Nuñez, Max Schnurr, Terje Espevik, Egil Lien, Katherine A Fitzgerald, Kenneth L Rock, Kathryn J Moore, Samuel D Wright, Veit Hornung, Eicke Latz, Daniel R Engel, Arne Koscielny, Sven Wehner, Juliane Maurer, Marzena Schiwon, Lars Franken, Beatrix Schumak, Andreas Limmer, Tim Sparwasser, Andreas Hirner, Percy A Knolle, Jörg C Kalff, Christian Kurts, Bernhard Fuss, Thomas Becker, Ingo Zinke, Michael Hoch, Annett Halle, Veit Hornung, Gabor C Petzold, Cameron R Stewart, Brian G Monks, Thomas Reinheckel, Katherine A Fitzgerald, Eicke Latz, Kathryn J Moore, Douglas T Golenbock, Axel M Hillmer, Felix F Brockschmidt, Sandra Hanneken, Sibylle Eigelshoven, Michael Steffens, Antonia Flaquer, Stefan Herms, Tim Becker, Anne-Katrin Kortüm, Dale R Nyholt, Zhen Zhen Zhao, Grant W Montgomery, Nicholas G Martin, Thomas W Mühleisen, Margrieta A Alblas, Susanne Moebus, Karl-Heinz Jöckel, Martina Bröcker-Preuss, Raimund Erbel, Roman Reinartz, Regina C Betz, Sven Cichon, Peter Propping, Max P Baur, Thomas F Wienker, Roland Kruse, Markus M Nöthen, Veit Hornung, Andrea Ablasser, Marie Charrel-Dennis, Franz Bauernfeind, Gabor Horvath, Daniel R Caffrey, Eicke Latz, Katherine A Fitzgerald, Veit Hornung, Franz Bauernfeind, Annett Halle, Eivind O Samstad, Hajime Kono, Kenneth L Rock, Katherine A Fitzgerald, Eicke Latz, Veit Hornung, Jana Ellegast, Sarah Kim, Krzysztof Brzózka, Andreas Jung, Hiroki Kato, Hendrik Poeck, Shizuo Akira, Karl-Klaus Conzelmann, Martin Schlee, Stefan Endres, Gunther Hartmann, Veit Hornung, Margit Guenthner-Biller, Carole Bourquin, Andrea Ablasser, Martin Schlee, Satoshi Uematsu, Anne Noronha, Muthiah Manoharan, Shizuo Akira, Antonin de Fougerolles, Stefan Endres, Gunther Hartmann, Meliha Karsak, Evelyn Gaffal, Rahul Date, Lihua Wang-Eckhardt, Jennifer Rehnelt, Stefania Petrosino, Katarzyna Starowicz, Regina Steuder, Eberhard Schlicker, Benjamin Cravatt, Raphael Mechoulam, Reinhard Buettner, Sabine Werner, Vincenzo Di Marzo, Thomas Tüting, Andreas Zimmer, Eicke Latz, Anjali Verma, Alberto Visintin, Mei Gong, Cherilyn M Sirois, Dionne C G Klein, Brian G Monks, C James McKnight, Marc S Lamphier, W Paul Duprex, Terje Espevik, Douglas T Golenbock, Birgit Löer, Reinhard Bauer, Roland Bornheim, Jessica Grell, Elisabeth Kremmer, Waldemar Kolanus, Michael Hoch, Hendrik Poeck, Robert Besch, Cornelius Maihoefer, Marcel Renn, Damia Tormo, Svetlana Shulga Morskaya, Susanne Kirschnek, Evelyn Gaffal, Jennifer Landsberg, Johannes Hellmuth, Andreas Schmidt, David Anz, Michael Bscheider, Tobias Schwerd, Carola Berking, Carole Bourquin, Ulrich Kalinke, Elisabeth Kremmer, Hiroki Kato, Shizuo Akira, Rachel Meyers, Georg Häcker, Michael Neuenhahn, Dirk Busch, Jürgen Ruland, Simon Rothenfusser, Marco Prinz, Veit Hornung, Stefan Endres, Thomas Tüting, Gunther Hartmann, Hendrik Poeck, Michael Bscheider, Olaf Gross, Katrin Finger, Susanne Roth, Manuele Rebsamen, Nicole Hannesschläger, Martin Schlee, Simon Rothenfusser, Winfried Barchet, Hiroki Kato, Shizuo Akira, Satoshi Inoue, Stefan Endres, Christian Peschel, Gunther Hartmann, Veit Hornung, Jürgen Ruland, Verena Semmling, Veronika Lukacs-Kornek, Christoph A Thaiss, Thomas Quast, Katharina Hochheiser, Ulf Panzer, Jamie Rossjohn, Patrick Perlmutter, Jia Cao, Dale I Godfrey, Paul B Savage, Percy A Knolle, Waldemar Kolanus, Irmgard Förster, Christian Kurts, Timo Strünker, Ingo Weyand, Wolfgang Bönigk, Qui Van, Astrid Loogen, Joel E Brown, Nachiket Kashikar, Volker Hagen, Eberhard Krause, U Benjamin Kaupp, Ashraf Al-Amoudi, Daniel Castaño-Diez, Damien P Devos, Robert B Russell, Graham T Johnson, Achilleas S Frangakis, Franz G Bauernfeind, Gabor Horvath, Andrea Stutz, Emad S Alnemri, Kelly MacDonald, David Speert, Teresa Fernandes-Alnemri, Jianghong Wu, Brian G Monks, Katherine A Fitzgerald, Veit Hornung, Eicke Latz, Wolfgang Bönigk, Astrid Loogen, Reinhard Seifert, Nachiket Kashikar, Clementine Klemm, Eberhard Krause, Volker Hagen, Elisabeth Kremmer, Timo Strünker, U Benjamin Kaupp, Dominic De Nardo, Eicke Latz, V Hagen, C Dzeja, S Frings, J Bendig, E Krause, U B Kaupp, G Hartmann, G J Weiner, A M Krieg, Veit Hornung, Eicke Latz, Gabor Horvath, Scott Young, Eicke Latz, Funda Kilic, Nachiket D Kashikar, Reinhard Schmidt, Luis Alvarez, Luru Dai, Ingo Weyand, Burkhard Wiesner, Normann Goodwin, Volker Hagen, U Benjamin Kaupp, Michael J Landsberg, Sandra A Jones, Rosalba Rothnagel, Jason N Busby, Sean D G Marshall, Robert M Simpson, J Shaun Lott, Ben Hankamer, Mark R H Hurst, Eicke Latz, Annett Schoenemeyer, Alberto Visintin, Katherine A Fitzgerald, Brian G Monks, Cathrine F Knetter, Egil Lien, Nadra J Nilsen, Terje Espevik, Douglas T Golenbock, M Leist, B Single, A F Castoldi, S Kühnle, P Nicotera, Precious G Motshwene, Martin C Moncrieffe, J Günter Grossmann, Cheng Kao, Murali Ayaluru, Alan M Sandercock, Carol V Robinson, Eicke Latz, Nicholas J Gay, Vijay A K Rathinam, Zhaozhao Jiang, Stephen N Waggoner, Shruti Sharma, Leah E Cole, Lisa Waggoner, Sivapriya Kailasan Vanaja, Brian G Monks, Sandhya Ganesan, Eicke Latz, Veit Hornung, Stefanie N Vogel, Eva Szomolanyi-Tsuda, Katherine A Fitzgerald, Martin Schlee, Andreas Roth, Veit Hornung, Cristina Amparo Hagmann, Vera Wimmenauer, Winfried Barchet, Christoph Coch, Markus Janke, Aleksandra Mihailovic, Greg Wardle, Stefan Juranek, Hiroki Kato, Taro Kawai, Hendrik Poeck, Katherine A Fitzgerald, Osamu Takeuchi, Shizuo Akira, Thomas Tuschl, Eicke Latz, Janos Ludwig, Gunther Hartmann, Kazuya Takahashi, Christian D P Rochford, Harald Neumann, Yanli Wang, Janos Ludwig, Christine Schuberth, Marion Goldeck, Martin Schlee, Haitao Li, Stefan Juranek, Gang Sheng, Ronald Micura, Thomas Tuschl, Gunther Hartmann, Dinshaw J Patel, Elena Ziviani, Giordano Lippi, Daniele Bano, Eliana Munarriz, Stefania Guiducci, Michele Zoli, Kenneth W Young, Pierluigi Nicotera, Judith Alferink, Ivo Lieberam, Wolfgang Reindl, Andrea Behrens, Susanne Weiss, Norbert Hüser, Klaus Gerauer, Ralf Ross, Angelika B Reske-Kunz, Parviz Ahmad-Nejad, Hermann Wagner, Irmgard Förster, Linda Diehl, Anna Schurich, Regina Grochtmann, Silke Hegenbarth, Lieping Chen, Percy A Knolle, C Geiger, W Nagel, T Boehm, Y van Kooyk, C G Figdor, E Kremmer, N Hogg, L Zeitlmann, H Dierks, K S Weber, W Kolanus, Felix Heymann, Catherine Meyer-Schwesinger, Emma E Hamilton-Williams, Linda Hammerich, Ulf Panzer, Sylvia Kaden, Susan E Quaggin, Jürgen Floege, Hermann-Josef Gröne, Christian Kurts, Michaela Kern, Alexey Popov, Kai Scholz, Beatrix Schumak, Dominik Djandji, Andreas Limmer, Daniela Eggle, Torsten Sacher, Rainer Zawatzky, Rafaela Holtappels, Matthias J Reddehase, Gunther Hartmann, Svenja Debey-Pascher, Linda Diehl, Ulrich Kalinke, Ulrich Koszinowski, Joachim Schultze, Percy A Knolle, P Knolle, J Schlaak, A Uhrig, P Kempf, K H Meyer zum Büschenfelde, G Gerken
J Hepatol . 1995 Feb;22
PMID: 7790711
3416. Effect of diffusional resistances on the action pattern of immobilized alpha-amylase.
Siso MI, Graber M, Condoret JS, Combes D
J Chem Technol Biotechnol. 1990 Jan 1.
PMID: 1366409
3417. [Use of the method of discriminant analysis for the prognosis of early thrombosis of Lavsan vascular prostheses following surgery of occlusions of the iliac arteries].
El'kov AN, Shcherbiuk AN, Shishkin EK, Varakin II
Klin Khir. 1988 Jan 1.
PMID: 3184665
3418. Age-related changes of proliferative response, kinetics of expression of protooncogenes after the mitogenic stimulation and methylation level of the protooncogene in purified human lymphocyte subsets
Y Deguchi, S Negoro, H Hara, S Nishio, S Kishimoto
Mech Ageing Dev . 1988 Aug;44
PMID: 3262794
‹ Prev 1...133 134 135 136 137 Next ›